Set of Results:    "HAITHABU"

Found  74 | Show  (1-10) | Next 10 |   
Platform Name Cruise Name from to Show
Haithabu2018_BIO_326.11.201806.12.2018
Haithabu2018_BIO_126.02.201801.03.2018
HaithabuH17_UDEMM_0503.04.201706.04.2017
HaithabuUDEMM127.03.201731.03.2017
Haithabu201101.01.201131.12.2011
Haithabu200701.01.200731.12.2007
Haithabu200501.01.200531.12.2005
Haithabu200401.01.200431.12.2004
Haithabu200301.01.200331.12.2003
Haithabu200201.01.200231.12.2002
Found  74 | Show  (1-10) | Next 10 |